Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit # Heim Gast Spielhalle Bemerkung Status
2020-02-2929.02.2020 - Sa.14:0014339U14wTV Bad Säckingen LLNeumattschule
2020-02-2929.02.2020 - Sa.15:0016533USC Freiburg 3U16mSepp-Glaser-HalleVerlegt
2020-03-0101.03.2020 - So.14:0018053Tu DurlachU18wAugustenburg - Gemeinschaftsschule Grötzingen
2020-03-0101.03.2020 - So.16:0016328BG KarlsbadU16mBecker HalleVerlegt
2020-03-0707.03.2020 - Sa.11:0063327TV EndingenU16wStadthalle Endingen
2020-03-0707.03.2020 - Sa.14:0014275TV Bad SäckingenU14mScheffel-GymnasiumAbgesagt
2020-03-0707.03.2020 - Sa.14:000U15m (F)CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAUNeumattschule
2020-03-0707.03.2020 - Sa.16:0016538U16m IIUSC Freiburg 3NeumattschuleVerlegt
2020-03-0707.03.2020 - Sa.16:00114TS DurlachDamenWeiherhofhalle Durlach
2020-03-0707.03.2020 - Sa.18:00114TV Rastatt-Rheinau PioneersHerrenTulla-Gymnasium
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.10:00112801U12mUSC Freiburg Paul-Hindemith/WentzingerNeumattschule
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.10:00112802U12m IIUSC Freiburg Theodor-HeußNeumattschule
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.10:3012516USC Freiburg Theodor-Heuß w.U12wWentzinger-GymnasiumVerlegt
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.11:3014271TB EmmendingenU14m IIGoethehalle
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.11:30112803USC Freiburg Paul-Hindemith/WentzingerU12m IINeumattschule
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.11:30112804USC Freiburg Theodor-HeußU12mNeumattschule
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.12:0012518U12wUSC Freiburg St. Ursula w.Wentzinger-Gymnasium
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.12:0016544TV WeilU16m IIHumboldthalle
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.12:0014343BG EttenheimU14w IIHerbert-König-Halle
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.13:3016541TB EmmendingenU16mGoethehalle
2020-03-0808.03.2020 - So.15:0018041TV StaufenU18wKreissporthalle Faust-Gymnasium
2020-03-1414.03.2020 - Sa.10:0012522U12wUSC Freiburg 1Neumattschule
2020-03-1414.03.2020 - Sa.12:0014277U14m IITSG SchopfheimNeumattschule
2020-03-1414.03.2020 - Sa.13:0016521USC Freiburg 2 LLU16mSepp-Glaser-HalleVerlegt
2020-03-1414.03.2020 - Sa.14:0014278U14mTB EmmendingenNeumattschule
2020-03-1414.03.2020 - Sa.16:0016547U16m IITB EmmendingenNeumattschule
2020-03-1414.03.2020 - Sa.18:0018046U18wTV Bad SäckingenNeumattschule
2020-03-1515.03.2020 - So.09:30112710U12mUSC Freiburg Clara-GrunwaldSepp-Glaser-Halle
2020-03-1515.03.2020 - So.10:00112805AUV KenzingenU12mÜsenberghalleVerlegt
2020-03-1515.03.2020 - So.11:00112711TV StaufenU12mSepp-Glaser-Halle
2020-03-1515.03.2020 - So.11:15112806USC Freiburg Theodor-HeußU12m IIÜsenberghalleVerlegt
2020-03-1515.03.2020 - So.12:30112807U12mUSC Freiburg Theodor-HeußÜsenberghalleVerlegt
2020-03-1515.03.2020 - So.13:0016546U16mTV Bad Säckingen LLNeumattschule
2020-03-1515.03.2020 - So.13:45112808AUV KenzingenU12m IIÜsenberghalleVerlegt
2020-03-1515.03.2020 - So.15:00117DamenTG Sandhausen 2Neumattschule
2020-03-1515.03.2020 - So.17:00117HerrenTV StaufenNeumattschule
2020-03-1515.03.2020 - So.19:0030254Herren IITSG SchopfheimNeumattschule
2020-03-2121.03.2020 - Sa.11:30112716U12mUSC Freiburg Emil-Thoma/AngellTheodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
2020-03-2121.03.2020 - Sa.12:0063329TV Bad Säckingen LLU16wScheffel-Gymnasium
2020-03-2121.03.2020 - Sa.13:00112717U12mTV StaufenTheodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
2020-03-2121.03.2020 - Sa.13:300CS SAINT LAURENT SAUSHEIMU15m (F)COSEC 22 Rue des Grains 68390 SAUSHEIM (Tél:0389456706)
2020-03-2121.03.2020 - Sa.14:0014281U14m IIUSC Freiburg 2Neumattschule
2020-03-2121.03.2020 - Sa.14:0016552TV Bad Säckingen LLU16m IIScheffel-Gymnasium
2020-03-2121.03.2020 - Sa.16:0014352U14wUSC Freiburg 2Neumattschule
2020-03-2121.03.2020 - Sa.16:3014285TSG SchopfheimU14mTheodor-Heuss-GymnasiumVerlegt
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.09:3012525USC Freiburg St. Ursula w.U12wKreissporthalle Faust-Gymnasium
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.11:0016549U16mUSC Freiburg 2 LLNeumattschuleVerlegt
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.12:3012527U12wTV Staufen w.Kreissporthalle Faust-Gymnasium
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.13:30100006TV Bad SäckingenU10 mixNeumattschule
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.13:3018452TB EmmendingenU18mGoethehalle
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.13:30100011TV StaufenUSC FreiburgNeumattschuleVerlegt
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.14:0014351TV Bad Säckingen LLU14w IIScheffel-Gymnasium
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.14:30100012TV StaufenTV EndingenNeumattschule
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.14:30100009USC FreiburgTV Bad SäckingenNeumattschule
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.15:30100007U10 mixTV StaufenNeumattschule
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.15:30100010TV EndingenUSC FreiburgNeumattschule
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.15:30126USC Freiburg 3DamenSepp-Glaser-Halle
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.17:0030255Herren IIUSC Freiburg 3NeumattschuleVerlegt
2020-03-2222.03.2020 - So.17:30126USC Freiburg 2HerrenSepp-Glaser-Halle
2020-03-2828.03.2020 - Sa.12:00112809USC Freiburg Paul-Hindemith/WentzingerU12mSepp-Glaser-Halle
2020-03-2828.03.2020 - Sa.12:00112810U12mAUV KenzingenSepp-Glaser-Halle
2020-03-2828.03.2020 - Sa.13:30112812U12m IIAUV KenzingenSepp-Glaser-Halle
2020-03-2828.03.2020 - Sa.13:30112811U12m IIUSC Freiburg Paul-Hindemith/WentzingerSepp-Glaser-Halle
2020-03-2828.03.2020 - Sa.14:0063330U16wNeumattschule
2020-03-2828.03.2020 - Sa.14:000U15m (F)CTC KALIBASKET - 1Neumattschule
2020-03-2828.03.2020 - Sa.16:0016553U16m IIU16mNeumattschule
2020-03-2929.03.2020 - So.13:0014354U14w IIU14wNeumattschule
2020-03-2929.03.2020 - So.15:0067DamenTSV EttlingenNeumattschule
2020-03-2929.03.2020 - So.17:0067HerrenTV 46 HeidelbergNeumattschule
2020-04-0404.04.2020 - Sa.14:000U15m (F)FCSL EGUISHEIMNeumattschule
2020-04-0505.04.2020 - So.15:00127DamenTSV BerghausenNeumattschule
2020-04-0505.04.2020 - So.17:00127HerrenKuSG LeimenNeumattschule
2020-04-0505.04.2020 - So.18:0030263TV OpfingenHerren IINeue Sporthalle Tunibergschule
2020-04-2525.04.2020 - Sa.18:000CTC KALIBASKET - 1U15m (F)COSEC DE KINGERSHEIM 4 rue pierre de coubertin 68260 KINGERSHEIM (Tél:0389501536)
2020-05-0202.05.2020 - Sa.14:000U15m (F)MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKETNeumattschule
2020-05-1616.05.2020 - Sa.18:300CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAUU15m (F)CTC Basket Nord Sundgau